• Type:
  • Duration:
  • Average Rating:

Bus Song – Different Types Of Buses! +More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Play
Share

We learn about the various buses and what they do, for example; a shuttle bus working at the airport, a school bus dropping the children off, and a tour bus showing Mia and the gang the sights of London
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
►Little Baby Bum Spotify: https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.

New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh

Go Buster! – Cartoons For Kids

Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum

Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids

Children love singing and dancing with Mia and her other three siblings sister Ella, brother Ollie and Baby Max who are joined by a fun, diverse cast of the animal, vehicle, and human friends. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, their world comes alive.

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on Youtube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Jhonny Jhonny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses and many others.

Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah

Red Bus, Yellow Bus, Short Bus, Long Bus

Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah

School Bus, Shuttle Bus, Airport Bus, City Bus

Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah

Double decker bus, Electric bus, Mini bus, Tour guide bus

Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah

Bus Song – Different Types Of Buses! 00:00
I Had A Little Nut Tree 01:36
Things That Go Slow 03:18
Big And Small Song 04:53
Number 2 Song 06:36
Oranges And Lemons 08:04
Jack Be Nimble 09:28
Train Song 11:02
Circle Song 12:30
5 Little Kittens Jumping On The Bed 14:10
Hop, Skip And Jump 15:45
Polly Put The Kettle On 17:29
Cock A Doodle Doo 19:02
5 Little Birds 20:34
Old King Cole 22:32
Day And Night Song 24:04
3 Blind Mice 25:39
2 Little Dicky Birds 28:00
The Little Blue Whale 29:30
Brush Teeth V2 30:58
The Moon Song 32:42
Bingo 34:21
ABC Undersea Song 36:18
Wheels On The Bus V10 37:50
ABCD 39:43
Things That Go Fast 41:40
The Muffin Man 43:11
Daisy 44:42
Number 1 Song 46:57
4 Seasons Song 48:26
To Market To Market 49:51
Down By The Bay 51:16
Apple Song 52:55
I Hear Thunder 54:31
Animal Sounds 55:59
10 Little Fingers 57:34
Diddle Diddle Dumpling, My Son John 59:50

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #Bus

Listen to Little Baby on your favourite music service here : https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music
And follow us on Facebook and Instagram for more Little Baby Bum fun
https://www.facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
https://www.instagram.com/littlebabybum_/

© El Bebe Productions Limited – part of LittleBabyBum

Reviews for Bus Song – Different Types Of Buses! +More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

There are currently no reviews for Bus Song – Different Types Of Buses! +More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum
Scroll to top